LISTADO DE INSCRITOS

APELLIDOS NOMBRE
DORSAL

AGIRRE AIZPURUA

IGONE

2047

AGUADO MARTIN

NESTOR

2088

AIZPURU

JON

2098

AIZPURU ALDALUR

AMAIA

2058

ALBERDI LIZARRALDE

ARANTXA

2107

ALBERDI MENDIZABAL

ARITZ

2008

ALDAI

ELENA

2112

ALKORTA ALBERDI

ARKAITZ

2133

ALONSO JAIKIN

ALEX

2075

AMUBIETA

BEREZI

2104

ANTON PRADERA

JULIO

2124

ARAMBARRI AMENABAR

IGOR

2019

ARANA OREGI

ARKAITZ

2055

ARGIARRO ZAMACONA

MIRARI

2009

ARISTONDO NATXIONDO

ANA

2082

ARRANZ MARTIN

MIKEL

2087

ARRIAGA

HENRIKE

2061

ARRILLAGA SANTOLAYA

MARIA

2095

ARSUAGA ALBENIZ

MIKEL

2014

ARTIEDA ZABALA

LIERNI

2044

AZKARATE PEÑA

ELISA

2068

AZKUE ERAUSKIN

JULEN

2081

AZKUE IRURETAGOIENA

LIDE

2103

AZKUNE ARRIZABALAGA

AMAIA

2048

AZOFRA ARZAMENDI

MIREN

2126

AZQUETA DIAZ DE ALDA

IÑIGO

2069

AZTIRIA

ASIER

2005

AZTIRIA GOENAGA

AINARA

2006

BELTRAN JIMENEZ

MONICA

2070

BILBAO

AMAIA

2128

BUYO MUNTANÉ

JOSEP

2054

CABRERA BARRERA

ARANTZA

2063

CARMONA CARRASCO

IKER

2043

CASTILLA MOLIN

ANA

2094

CASTRILLEJO GABILONDO

ERROKA

2074

CATALAN LOPEZ

AINTZANE

2031

CERRADA LOPEZ

MAITANE

2113

CRESPO

JUAN ANTONIO

2041

DE LA FUENTE GARCIA

CESAR

2027

DE LA VEGA ALVAREZ

JORGE

2032

DE LOMA-OSORIO ESPARZA

ESTHER

2012

DURAN VEGA

RUBÉN

2020

EGAÑA LARRAÑAGA

MAITE

2076

EIZAGIRRE

BORJA

2029

ERDOCIA IGOA

ALEX

2042

ERRAZTI SAGÜES

AINITZE

2122

ESCANDON

IRAIA

2035

ETXEBERRIA ARBURUA

AINHOA

2110

ETXEBERRIA MUGURUZA

ANA

2116

ETXEZARRETA

IÑIGO

2096

FERNÁNDEZ

MARÍA

2037

FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO

ZAIRA

2065

FERNANDEZ MAIZTEGI

LUIS MARIA

2016

GAITAN SALEGI

IMANOL

2130

GARCIA AZPIAZU

AINARA

2089

GARIN GONZALEZ

MIGUEL ANGEL

2084

GIL HERNANDEZ

ENRIQUE

2053

GOIKOETXEA GARATE

ALAZNE

2115

GOITIA GÓMEZ

KOLDOBIKA

2064

GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ

NAGORE

2100

GONÇALVES

JONATHAN

2007

GONZALEZ NIETO

RUTH

2079

GOROSTIAGA POZO

EDURNE

2059

GUENBE ANDUEZA

ARNOTEGI

2099

HERRERA PEÑAS

IOSU

2136

IBAÑEZ HERNANDEZ

RUBEN

2056

IBARRETA

UXOA

2108

IBARRETXE GARCIA

ONINTZE

2077

IGLESIAS DURO

RAÚL

2062

IPARRAGUIRRE LARRAÑAGA

AGURTZANE

2132

IRALA REYES

NEKANE

2090

IRIARTE ALDAI

IRAIDE

2119

IZAGIRRE PAREDES

NEREA

2097

IZAOLA ARENAS

MARIÑE

2033

JUZDADO LÓPEZ

ALBERTO

2040

LACRUZ LUMBRERAS

MAITE

2125

LARIA FERNANDEZ

ALBERTO

2021

LARRAÑAGA LARRAÑAGA

DEI

2066

LARRAÑAGA SANCHEZ

ABEL

2106

LARRAÑAGA URANGA

AITOR

2101

LARREATEGUI RUIZ DE CENZANO

AINHOA

2024

LARREATEGUI ZABALA

JOSE MARIA

2025

LICEAGA ALCANTARA

KARMELE

2028

LIZARRALDE ARANGUREN

BEÑAT

2046

LOMAS GARCÍA

TXELU

2102

LOPEZ AGUADO

ANGEL

2129

LOPEZ LOPEZ

MARIA

2002

LOPEZ NOGAL

SANDRA

2011

MANGAS GONZALEZ

SEGUNDO

2131

MARTIARENA

MIREN

2049

MARTIN NIETO

VERÓNICA

2010

MARTINEZ IBAIBARRIAGA

JORGE

2038

MAS MOLINA

LAURA

2022

MENDIOLA ZUBIZARRETA

GARIKOITZ

2052

MONTERO

JORGE

2073

MORALES BORGES

ISRAEL

2018

MUÑOZ BESANCE

SARA

2123

NARBAIZA

NARBA

2083

ODRIOZOLA ZABALO

IÑIGO

2127

OLANO IRIARTE

JULIAN

2071

OLEA DE LA IGLESIA

AVELINO

2111

ORBE IZAGIRRE

FERNANDO

2001

OSINALDE BERISTAIN

MATTIN

2078

OTAEGI

NAROA

2105

PAGAZARTUNDUA ARTEAGA

MARI CARMEN

2117

PAREDES MARTIN

CARLOS

2091

PEÑA GOENAGA

JUAN

2120

PEREZ RODRIGUEZ

ANDRES INOCENCIO

2015

PINTO MONTES

CARMEN

2039

POZO ARIAS

MIGUEL

2118

QUINTANA GARCIA

IBAN

2050

RESA

CARLOS

2034

RESA ZIORRAGA

BEATRIZ

2121

ROBLES ARRASATE

MARIA

2109

ROMÁN VEGA

GABRIEL

2067

ROMO JIMENEZ

ENRIQUE

2135

RUIZ ARRUTI

ALAITZ

2030

RUIZ FONSECA

ARKAITZ

2114

SÁEZ JUNQUERA

ÁLVARO

2036

SALAZAR CABALLERO

JOSE LUIS

2057

SALBIDE GIL

NEKANE

2003

SAN SEBASTIAN ORMAZABAL

PATXI

2092

SANTAOLALLA SÁNCHEZ

MARÍA

2085

SANTIAGO GÓMEZ

SINDY

2093

SASIAIN GUERRA

SAIOA

2051

SEGUROLA ALKORTA

LOREA

2060

SOLOZABAL

JUAN JOSE

2000

SUSAETA ESTALA

ALOÑA

2080

TKACZYK TKACZYK

LUCAS

2072

UMEREZ

OIHANA

2045

URBIETA ASTIGARRAGA

KEPA

2017

URBIETA PERO SANZ

ITZIAR

2026

URRUTIA MADARIAGA

JOSU

2004

URSULESCU

ANDREA

2086

VACELAR SILVA

ALBERTO

2023

VICENTE AZNAL

MARINA

2013

ZULAIKA BASTIDA

MAITE

2134






Patrocinan:




XEYE ELKARTEA

20730 Azpeitia (Gipuzkoa)
mail:azkoitia-azpeitia@azkoitia-azpeitia.com


© AZKOITIAZPEITIA 2017

                          WEB DESIGN:IRUDHITZ