LISTADO DE INSCRITOS

APELLIDOS NOMBRE
DORSAL

AGIRRE AIZPURUA

IGONE

2047

AGIRREBENGOA AZKUE

AMAIA

2203

AGIRREGOMEZKORTA GARMENDIA

IGOR

2204

AGIRREZABALA ZUBELDIA

XABIER

2147

AGUADO MARTIN

NESTOR

2088

AIZPITARTE OTAEGI

AINARA

2164

AIZPURU

JON

2098

AIZPURU ALDALUR

AMAIA

2058

ALBERDI LIZARRALDE

ARANTXA

2107

ALBERDI MENDIZABAL

ARITZ

2008

ALBERDI SALEGI

AMAIA

2162

ALBERDI ZULAIKA

JON

2172

ALDAI

ELENA

2112

ALKORTA ALBERDI

ARKAITZ

2133

ALONSO

JOKIN

2185

ALONSO JAIKIN

ALEX

2075

AMUBIETA

BEREZI

2104

ANTON PRADERA

JULIO

2124

ANTSORREGI DIEREZ

MIKEL

2165

ARAMBARRI AMENABAR

IGOR

2019

ARGIARRO ZAMACONA

MIRARI

2009

ARISTONDO NATXIONDO

ANA

2082

ARRANZ MARTIN

MIKEL

2087

ARRATE LOPEZ

IVAN

2186

ARREGI

AMAGOIA

2195

ARREGI ETXANIZ

MIKEL

2192

ARREGI JOARISTI

AITOR

2188

ARREGUI SEGURAJAUREGUI

ENDIKA

2149

ARRIAGA

HENRIKE

2061

ARRILLAGA SANTOLAYA

MARIA

2095

ARRIZABALAGA

MIRARI

2197

ARSUAGA ALBENIZ

MIKEL

2014

ARTIEDA ZABALA

LIERNI

2044

AZKARATE PEÑA

ELISA

2068

AZKUE ERAUSKIN

JULEN

2081

AZKUE IRURETAGOIENA

LIDE

2103

AZKUNE ARRIZABALAGA

AMAIA

2048

AZOFRA ARZAMENDI

MIREN

2126

AZQUETA DIAZ DE ALDA

IÑIGO

2069

AZTIRIA

ASIER

2005

AZTIRIA GOENAGA

AINARA

2006

BASTIDA ETXEBERRIA

AITOR

2138

BEGOÑA LARRAÑAGA

IBAI

2144

BELTRAN JIMENEZ

MONICA

2070

BENITO CASES

ELENA

2176

BERNAL CABEZA

SHARON

2190

BILBAO

AMAIA

2128

BLÁZQUEZ DÁVILA

GORKA

2148

BUYO MUNTANÉ

JOSEP

2054

CABRERA BARRERA

ARANTZA

2063

CAMARZANA BARRIO

SANDRA

2168

CARMONA CARRASCO

IKER

2043

CASTILLA MOLIN

ANA

2094

CASTRILLEJO GABILONDO

ERROKA

2074

CATALAN LOPEZ

AINTZANE

2031

CERRADA LOPEZ

MAITANE

2113

CRESPO

JUAN ANTONIO

2041

CRESPO HIDALGO

BEGOÑA

2193

DAVILA

VICENTE

2175

DE LA FUENTE GARCIA

CESAR

2027

DE LA VEGA ALVAREZ

JORGE

2032

DE LOMA-OSORIO ESPARZA

ESTHER

2012

DÍAZ ALMENARA

JUANMA

2152

DIAZ BENDAÑA

JOSE ANGEL

2156

DURAN VEGA

RUBÉN

2020

ECHEVERRIA LIZARRALDE

JON

2154

EGAÑA LARRAÑAGA

MAITE

2076

EGIGUREN ALBERDI

ANE

2150

EIZAGIRRE

BORJA

2029

ELDUAIEN URANGA

ESTITXU

2207

ERDOCIA IGOA

ALEX

2042

ERRAZTI SAGÜES

AINITZE

2122

ESCANDON

IRAIA

2035

ETXARRI CANTERO

UNAI

2198

ETXEBERRIA ARBURUA

AINHOA

2110

ETXEBERRIA AZPIRI

BORJA

2196

ETXEBERRIA ELIZEGI

AMAIA

2143

ETXEBERRIA ETXANIZ

JOSEBA

2189

ETXEBERRIA MUGURUZA

ANA

2116

ETXEZARRETA

IÑIGO

2096

FAJARDO ZAMORA

DIANA GRACIELA

2202

FERNANDEZ

JOSE MARI

2200

FERNÁNDEZ

MARÍA

2037

FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO

ZAIRA

2065

FERNANDEZ MAIZTEGI

LUIS MARIA

2016

FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ

BENITO

2145

GAITAN SALEGI

IMANOL

2130

GALARRAGA URKIZU

ESTI

2205

GARCIA AZPIAZU

AINARA

2089

GARIN GONZALEZ

MIGUEL ANGEL

2084

GAUGER

JULIA

2153

GIL HERNANDEZ

ENRIQUE

2053

GOENAGA

NÚRIA

2151

GOIKOETXEA GARATE

ALAZNE

2115

GOITIA GÓMEZ

KOLDOBIKA

2064

GOMEZ

ALEJANDRO

2160

GOMEZ

DIEGO

2161

GOMEZ DESVAUX

JAVI

2191

GOMEZ LOPEZ

SARA

2182

GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ

NAGORE

2100

GONÇALVES

JONATHAN

2007

GONZALEZ MARTIN

MARIO

2178

GONZALEZ NIETO

RUTH

2079

GONZALEZ PEIRO

ITXASO

2187

GOROSTIAGA POZO

EDURNE

2059

GUENBE ANDUEZA

ARNOTEGI

2099

GURRUCHAGA URBIETA

AMAIA

2169

GURRUTXAGA ARDANAZ

XABIER

2199

HERRERA PEÑAS

IOSU

2136

IBAÑEZ HERNANDEZ

RUBEN

2056

IBARRETA

UXOA

2108

IBARRETXE GARCIA

ONINTZE

2077

IGLESIAS DURO

RAÚL

2062

IPARRAGUIRRE LARRAÑAGA

AGURTZANE

2132

IRALA REYES

NEKANE

2090

IRIARTE ALDAI

IRAIDE

2119

ITURZAETA

AITOR

2174

IZAGIRRE PAREDES

NEREA

2097

IZAOLA ARENAS

MARIÑE

2033

JUZDADO LÓPEZ

ALBERTO

2040

LACRUZ LUMBRERAS

MAITE

2125

LARIA FERNANDEZ

ALBERTO

2021

LARRAÑAGA CASTRO

AXLEDER

2163

LARRAÑAGA LARRAÑAGA

DEI

2066

LARRAÑAGA LIZARRALDE

IGNACIO

2166

LARRAÑAGA SANCHEZ

ABEL

2106

LARRAÑAGA URANGA

AITOR

2101

LARREATEGUI RUIZ DE CENZANO

AINHOA

2024

LARREATEGUI ZABALA

JOSE MARIA

2025

LEKUONA SUSO

ANDONI

2181

LETAMENDIA MARTIN

ANE

2167

LICEAGA ALCANTARA

KARMELE

2028

LIZARRALDE ARANGUREN

BEÑAT

2046

LIZARRALDE UGARTE

AGUSTIN

2139

LOMAS GARCÍA

TXELU

2102

LOPEZ AGUADO

ANGEL

2129

LOPEZ DE ARETXAGA GARMENDIA

EDITH

2159

LOPEZ LOPEZ

MARIA

2002

LOPEZ NOGAL

SANDRA

2011

MANGAS GONZALEZ

SEGUNDO

2131

MARTIARENA

MIREN

2049

MARTIN NIETO

VERÓNICA

2010

MARTINEZ IBAIBARRIAGA

JORGE

2038

MARTÍNEZ RUBIO

IÑAKI

2183

MAS MOLINA

LAURA

2022

MEDIAVILLA

ANA

2142

MENDIOLA ZUBIZARRETA

GARIKOITZ

2052

MENDOZA GÓMEZ

SERGIO

2180

MOLINA CUESTA

GEMA

2141

MONTERO

JORGE

2073

MORALES BORGES

ISRAEL

2018

MUÑOZ BESANCE

SARA

2123

NARBAIZA

NARBA

2083

NORIEGA

MARIANO

2177

ODRIA TUDANCA

IKER

2184

ODRIOZOLA ZABALO

IÑIGO

2127

OLANO IRIARTE

JULIAN

2071

OLEA DE LA IGLESIA

AVELINO

2111

ORBE IZAGIRRE

FERNANDO

2001

OSINALDE BERISTAIN

MATTIN

2078

OSORO ERRECALDE

MIKEL

2201

OTAEGI

NAROA

2105

PAGAZARTUNDUA ARTEAGA

MARI CARMEN

2117

PAREDES MARTIN

CARLOS

2091

PEÑA GOENAGA

JUAN

2120

PEREZ RODRIGUEZ

ANDRES INOCENCIO

2015

PINEDA IRIZAR

IBAN

2173

PINTO MONTES

CARMEN

2039

PIRIS GONZALEZ

ALBERTO

2137

POZO ARIAS

MIGUEL

2118

QUINTANA GARCIA

IBAN

2050

RESA

CARLOS

2034

RESA ZIORRAGA

BEATRIZ

2121

RIA/O

DAVID

2158

ROBLES ARRASATE

MARIA

2109

ROMO JIMENEZ

ENRIQUE

2135

RUEDA AYUSO

TXEMA

2157

RUIZ ARRUTI

ALAITZ

2030

RUIZ FONSECA

ARKAITZ

2114

SÁEZ JUNQUERA

ÁLVARO

2036

SALAZAR CABALLERO

JOSE LUIS

2057

SALBIDE GIL

NEKANE

2003

SAN SEBASTIAN ORMAZABAL

PATXI

2092

SANTAOLALLA SÁNCHEZ

MARÍA

2085

SANTIBAÑEZ PEREZ DE ALBENIZ

ROBERTO

2179

SASIAIN GUERRA

SAIOA

2051

SEGUROLA ALKORTA

LOREA

2060

SEIJAS CARBALLEDO

MARI CARMEN

2171

SOLOZABAL

JUAN JOSE

2000

SOROZABAL ITURRIA

ALOÑA

2194

SUSAETA ESTALA

ALOÑA

2080

TKACZYK TKACZYK

LUCAS

2072

UMEREZ

OIHANA

2045

UNANUE ELORZA

JON

2140

URBIETA ASTIGARRAGA

KEPA

2017

URBIETA PERO SANZ

ITZIAR

2026

URRESTILLA AYERZA

JONE

2155

URRUTIA MADARIAGA

JOSU

2004

URSULESCU

ANDREA

2086

URTEAGA CID

IHANIRE

2146

UZKUDUN

MERTXE

2170

VACELAR SILVA

ALBERTO

2023

VICENTE AZNAL

MARINA

2013

ZANGITU UNANUE

ZURIÑE

2208

ZEBERIO ARRETXE

ZARALA

2206

ZENGOTITA ALBERDI

MIKEL

2209

ZULAIKA BASTIDA

MAITE

2134






Patrocinan:




XEYE ELKARTEA

20730 Azpeitia (Gipuzkoa)
mail:azkoitia-azpeitia@azkoitia-azpeitia.com


© AZKOITIAZPEITIA 2017

                          WEB DESIGN:IRUDHITZ